2019 Club Points

RankOpen                        R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1Cory Crossan2525
RankBriggs LightR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1Rob Frans221923232523135
2Jason Richards2323252596
3Kennedy Stratford22222569
4Cory Crossan252550
5Andrew Statford212142
6Neil Butts212041
7Tania Kitto201838
8David Pinkerton2525
9Ben Stilborn2525
10Tony Dyer
2525
11Blake Greenfield2222
12Brodie Downing
2121
13Gina Botham1717
RankBriggs Heavy        R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1Kayden Richards2525252525125
2Mike Kendrick22232368
3Kerry Diamond22222367
4Eddy Frans232043
5Paul Cambie212243
6Warwick Rodgers2525
7Alistair Greig
2525
8Neil Butts
2323
9Geoff Bradshaw2222
10Nick Stilborn2121
11Mark Pengally2121
12Anton Rasmussen2121
13Murray Greig2020
RankRotax Max Light R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1Sam Lightowlers232325232523142
2Cameron Hay252550
3Daryl Wehner252348
4Kane Adcock
2525
5Clinton Cross2222
RankRotax Max HeavyR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1Kyle Rankin252321252523142
2Ben Stilborn202525
2525120
3Kevin Barker1921222225109
4Derryn French161620212295
5Andrew Broughton21222366
6Bryce Borlase22182363
7Marty Marshall18201957
8Kohu Whalon17192056
9Michael Brian182543
10Jason Fleming182543
11Duncan Barrett231942
12Matthew Jack151732
13Grant Kugener2525
14Cory Crossan2525
15Kyle Hollingworth2121
RankRotax Max JuniorR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1Bo Hill252525252525150
2Louise Gridley2522252294
3Mac Berkett2123252190
4Jakob Tootell232548
5Maia Nicholson
2525
6Sam Bugler23

23
7Ollie Workman
2323
8Harrison McDonald2121
9William McDonald2020
RankVortex Mini Rok     R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1Ollie Workman25252525100
2Maia Nicholson23222267
3Arthur Broughan
232548
4Lochy McGregor23
2346
5Archie Botham2121
RankCadet Rok                  R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1Riley Greig1919232525111
2William Ruffell

25232371
3Laylah Nicholson18282561
4Arthur Broughan2525

50
5Zavier Harvey232245
6Izaak Fletcher2323
7Kohen Thompson2222
8Levi McMillan2121
9Jackson Culver2121
10Lakyn Thompson2020
11Charlie Botham2020