2021 Club Points

RankBriggs LightR1R2R3R4R5Total
1Tony Dyer2525252525100
2Rob Frans212323222391
3Ferghus Meighan232100044
4Logan Rasmussen202200042
5Mac Berkett00023023
6=Danny Frans22000022
6=Kevin Barker00220022
7Matthew Ryan02000020
8=Blake Greenfield19000019
8=Glyn Mears1900019
9=Tim Lancaster 18000018
9=Andrew Lucas 01800018
10Scott Bishell 01700017
RankBriggs Heavy        R1R2R3R4R5Total
1Tim Manshande232222232593
2Warwick Rogers21162022079
3Chris Allen0025252373
4Aaron Graham0021212264
5Clinton Cross252500050
6Tayler Forbes021230044
7Geoff Bradshaw222000042
8Anton Rasmussen 02300023
9Jared Hall01900019
10Matt McConway01700017
RankRotax Max Light R1R2R3R4R5Total
1Mac Berkett252525025100
2Casey McConnon232323252394
3Elisha Day002202042
4Louise Gridley00002222
5Connor Peel22000022
6Sam Lightowlers00210021
7Zach Devere00002020
RankRotax Max HeavyR1R2R3R4R5Total
1Kevin Barker 202523252598
2Derryn French25025231992
3Daniel Morton21220202386
4Jason Fleming 19230212184
5Ayrton D'Alessandro0022192364
6Daniel Bell220022044
7Kohu Whalon23000023
8Michael Kemp00002020
9Warren Peel18000018
RankRotax Max JuniorR1R2R3R4R5Total
1Ollie Workman25252502196
2Maia Nicholson21222301985
3Alex Paul20022231883
4Riley Greig0021252066
5Bo Hill232300046
6Dylan Jessop00002525
7Myles Findlay00002323
8Scott McLaren00002222
9Louise Gridley22000022
RankVortex Mini Rok     R1R2R3R4R5Total
1Noah Leslie01925252291
2Aailyah Eggers232221232391
3Laylah Nicholson25212202088
4Lucas Neale202023222188
5Jackson Culver00002525
6Zach Tucker 02500025
7Riley Greig 02300023
RankCadet Rok                  R1R2R3R4R5Total
1Beau Vivian25252202395
2Ollie Fitzpatrick 2322230068
3Nixon Cripps000252550
4Jackson Culver00250025
5=Will Finch02300023
5=Braxton Kraayvanger00023023
6=Iver Spence00002222
6=D’Arcy Rasmussen 22000022

2020 Club Champs