weblogos_01 Opel Industrial.jpg

WebLogos Hits

WebLogos19 02 ASA Plastics

WebLogos19_03 Atoea Electrical

WebLogos19 04 High Rev

WebLogos19 05 Shuttleworth.jpg

WebLogos19 07 NBS.jpg

WebLogos19 08 Crabb Electrical.jpg

WebLogos19 09 Copyart.jpg

WebLogos19_10 Lifestyle Centre.jpg

WebLogos19 11 Glasgow harley.jpg

WebLogos19 12 tasman karts.jpg

WebLogos19 13 Nelson Alarms.jpg

WebLogos19_15 14 Abel marines.jpg

WebLogos19 15 Woodlot.jpg

WebLogos19 16 Nelson Marine

WebLogos19 17 Endevour.jpg

WebLogos19 18 Carpet plus

WebLogos19 19 Jacks Tyres

WebLogos sportswise

WebLogos KARTSPORTnz3

2017 Mike Pero South Island Sprint Champs

Entry list as of 9th October 2017 - Total 76 Entries


To download an entry form Click Here


Cadet Rok (11)

Louis Sharp Canterbury 1NZ Online
MaiaNicholson Nelson 4 Online
Peter Bouzinlos Australia 9 Paper
Jacob Early Southland 24 Online
Lochiel McGregor Nelson 33 Online
Izaak Fletcher Canterbury 35 Paper
Sam Knight Canterbury 43 Paper
Arthur Broughan Marlborough 47 Online
Oakley Muir Dunedin 50 Online
OllieWorkman Nelson 91 Online
KohenThompson Westland 99 Paper





Vortex Mini Rok (14)

Jacob Douglas Canterbury 1NZ Online
Josh Bradley Nelson 4 Paper
Bo Hill Nelson 7 Online
Blake Knowles Canterbury 11 Online
Jaxon Harvey Dunedin 12 Paper
Marissa Ahlfeld Dunedin 14 Paper
William Neal Canterbury 17 Online
James Black Dunedin 32 Online
Liam Pink Canterbury 36 Online
Alex Crosbie Southland 41 Online
Louise Gridley Nelson 68 Paper
Chris White Canterbury 88 Online
Mandela Pluck Canterbury 90 Paper
Sam Cayford Dunedin 98 Paper





Junior Rotax Max (12)

Logan Thompson Southland 4 Paper
Adam Godwin Canterbury 9 Online
Pip Coakley Nelson 13 Online
Jacob Mitchell Canterbury 16 Paper
Zac Christensen Canterbury 21 Paper
Sam Bugler Marlborough 36 Paper
William Exton Marlborough 42 Paper
Kohen Muir-Thomson Dunedin 50 Online
Alex Patrick Dunedin 51 Paper
Oscar Noble-Adams Canterbury 76 Paper
Dominic Robertson Canterbury 87 Online
Jack Cayford Dunedin 98 Paper





Rotax Max Light (13)

Kieran Woods Canterbury 6 Paper
Jarred Cleghorn Canterbury 9 Paper
David HopeNelson 11 Online
Chris Cox Canterbury 12 Online
Ben Stilborn Nelson 22 Online
AndrewBroughton Marlborough 25 Online
Kyle Dawson Southland 36 Paper
CameronHay Canterbury 47 Online
David Pinkerton Nelson 56 Online
Caleb Cross Canterbury 66 Paper
Scott Manson Canterbury 69 Paper
Jack Noble-Adams Canterbury 75 Paper
Thomas Emmerson Canterbury 90 Paper





Rotax Max Heavy (8)

Arron Black Dunedin 2NZ Online
Daryl Wehner Nelson 6 Online
George Keast Southland 7 Paper
Kevin Barker Nelson 15 Online
Bryce Borlase Nelson 18 Online
Kyle Hollingworth Nelson 19 Paper
Derryn French Nelson 28 Online
Matt Butchart Nelson 33 Paper





Senior Yamaha (6)

Jarred Cleghorn Canterbury 3NZ Paper
George Keast Southland 7 Paper
Kevin Barker Nelson 15 Paper
Arron Black Dunedin 32 Paper
Caleb Cross Canterbury 66 Paper
Jack Noble-Adams Canterbury 75 Paper





Junior Yamaha (6)

Adam Godwin Canterbury 9 Online
Zac Christensen Canterbury 21 Paper
William Exton Marlborough 42 Paper
Oscar Noble-Adams Canterbury 76 Paper
Dominic Robertson Canterbury 87 Paper
Jack Cayford Dunedin 98 Paper





Open (6)

Matt Butchart Nelson 2NZ Paper
Chris Cox Canterbury 3NZ Online
Marco Schelp Canterbury 4 Online
David Pinkerton Nelson 56 Online
Jack Noble-Adams Canterbury 75 Paper
Simon Moore Canterbury 82 Online